HARI/TANGGALEVENTPERTANDINGANCHANNEL TVKICK OFFSTATUS
Selasa, 23 April 2019Serie A ItaliaNapoli vs AtalantabeIN Sports 200.00 WIBLIVE
 Süper Lig TurkiSivasspor vs BesiktasbeIN Sports 300.00 WIBLIVE
 Bundesliga JermanVfL Wolfsburg vs Eintracht FrankfurtFOX Sports01.30 WIBLIVE
 Piala Konfederasi CAFPerempat Final leg 2: Al-Hilal Club (Omdurman) vs Étoile du Sahel (1-3)beIN Sports 302.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisChelsea vs BurnleybeIN Sports 102.00 WIBLIVE
 Piala AFCGrup G: Persija Jakarta vs Ceres-NegrosFOX Sports 215.30 WIBLIVE
 Liga Champions AFCGrup F: Melbourne Victory vs Guangzhou EvergrandeFOX Sports16.30 WIBLIVE
 Liga Champions AFCGrup H: Kawasaki Frontale vs Ulsan HyundaiFOX Sports 317.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Champions AFCGrup F: Daegu FC vs Sanfrecce HiroshimaFOX Sports 218.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Champions AFCGrup H: Shanghai SIPG vs Sydney FCFOX Sports16.30 WIBLIVE
 Vaikkausliiga FinlandiaHJK Helsinki vs Helsinki IFKStreaming22.30 WIBLIVE
Rabu, 24 April 2019La Liga SpanyolHuesca vs EibarbeIN Sports 200.30 WIBLIVE
 Eredivisie BelandaAZ Alkmaar vs Heracles AlmeloStreaming00.45 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer MesirPyramids vs ZamalekStreaming01.00 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolReal Valladolid vs GironabeIN Xtra01.30 WIBLIVE
 Eredivisie BelandaAjax Amsterdam vs Vitesse ArnhemStreaming01.45 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisTottenham Hotspur vs Brighton & Hove AlbionbeIN Sports 101.45 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisWatford vs SouthamptonbeIN Sports 301.45 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolDeportivo Alavés vs BarcelonabeIN Sports 2, SCTV02.30 WIBLIVE
 Copa LibertadoresGrup E: Atlético Mineiro vs NacionalStreaming07.30 WIBLIVE
 Liga Champions AFCGrup G: Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors vs Urawa Red DiamondsFOX Sports17.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Champions AFCGrup E: Kashima Antlers vs Gyeongnam FCFOX Sports 217.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Champions AFCGrup G: Beijing Guoan vs Buriram UnitedFOX Sports 219.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Champions AFCGrup E: Johor Darul Ta`zim vs Shandong LunengFOX Sports19.45 WIBLIVE
 Piala Afrika CAF U17Semifinal: Juara Grup A vs Runner-Up Grup BbeIN Sports 120.00 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer UkrainaDynamo Kyiv vs Shakhtar DonetskStreaming22.30 WIBLIVE
 Ekstraklasa PolandiaPogon Szczecin vs Lechia GdanskStreaming23.00 WIBLIVE
 Piala Afrika CAF U17Semifinal: Kamerun vs Runner-Up Grup AbeIN Sports 323.30 WIBLIVE
 Copa RomânieiSemifinal leg 2: Astra Giurgiu vs CFR Cluj (3-1)Streaming23.45 WIBLIVE
Kamis, 25 April 2019La Liga SpanyolAtlético Madrid vs ValenciabeIN Sports 200.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolLeganés vs Athletic BilbaobeIN Xtra01.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolEspanyol vs Celta de VigobeIN Xtra01.30 WIBLIVE
 Ekstraklasa PolandiaLech Poznan vs Legia WarszawaStreaming01.30 WIBLIVE
 Eredivisie BelandaNAC Breda vs Feyenoord RotterdamStreaming01.45 WIBLIVE
 Coppa ItaliaSemifinal leg 2: AC Milan vs Lazio (0-0)TVRI, TVRI Sport-HD01.45 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisWolverhampton Wanderers vs ArsenalbeIN Sports 301.45 WIBLIVE
 Liga Primer InggrisManchester United vs Manchester CitybeIN Sports 1, RCTI02.00 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolLevante vs Real BetisbeIN Sports 202.30 WIBLIVE
 Copa LibertadoresGrup A: Palestino vs River PlateStreaming05.15 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatNew York City FC vs Chicago FireStreaming06.00 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatNew England Revolution vs Montreal ImpactStreaming06.30 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatColumbus Crew vs DC UnitedbeIN Sports 106.30 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatMinnesota United vs Los Angeles GalaxybeIN Sports 307.00 WIBLIVE
 MLS Amerika SerikatSeattle Sounders vs San Jose EarthquakesbeIN Sports 309.30 WIBLIVE
 A-League AustraliaBrisbane Roar vs Adelaide UnitedbeIN Sports 211.00 WIBLIVE
Jumat, 26 April 2019La Liga SpanyolSevilla vs Rayo VallecanobeIN Sports 200.30 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolReal Sociedad vs VillarrealbeIN Sports 301.30 WIBLIVE
 Eredivisie BelandaWillem II Tilburg vs PSV EindhovenStreaming01.45 WIBLIVE
 Coppa ItaliaSemifinal leg 2: Atalanta vs Fiorentina (3-3)TVRI, TVRI Sport-HD01.45 WIBLIVE
 La Liga SpanyolGetafe vs Real MadridbeIN Sports 2, SCTV02.30 WIBLIVE
 Copa LibertadoresGrup F: Melgar vs PalmeirasStreaming09.00 WIBLIVE
 A-League AustraliaMelbourne City vs Central Coast MarinersbeIN Sports 216.50 WIBLIVE
 UEFA Youth LeagueSemifinal: 1899 Hoffenheim vs PortoStreaming19.00 WIBLIVE
 UEFA Youth LeagueSemifinal: Barcelona vs ChelseaStreaming23.00 WIBLIVE